Seniors

  Lisel Badajos-Zamora  3rd Year Wrestler Placed 3rd in PAL 2017

Lisel Badajos-Zamora 3rd Year Wrestler Placed 3rd in PAL 2017

  Janeth Sarabia  1st Year Wrestler

Janeth Sarabia 1st Year Wrestler

  Lucia Sarabia  2nd Year Wrestler Placed 5th in PAL 2017

Lucia Sarabia
2nd Year Wrestler
Placed 5th in PAL 2017

  Maria Cuevas  Placed 2nd in PAL 2017 Placed 5th in CCS 2017

Maria Cuevas Placed 2nd in PAL 2017 Placed 5th in CCS 2017

  Daniela Corona  3rd Year Wrestler 2x PAL Champ

Daniela Corona 3rd Year Wrestler 2x PAL Champ

  Carson Anderson  1st Year Wrestler

Carson Anderson 1st Year Wrestler

  Nayeli Acosta  2nd Year Wrestler

Nayeli Acosta 2nd Year Wrestler

 
  Hallie Beier  1st Year Wrestler

Hallie Beier 1st Year Wrestler

 

Juniors

  Sandra Sanchez  2nd Year Wrestler

Sandra Sanchez 2nd Year Wrestler

  Bryan Thorne  Former Middle School Champion Placed 5th in PAL 2017

Bryan Thorne Former Middle School Champion Placed 5th in PAL 2017

  Cade Duncan  Former Middle School Champion JV PAL Champ 2017

Cade Duncan Former Middle School Champion JV PAL Champ 2017

  Tommy Sendino  Former Middle school Champion Placed 2nd in PAL 2017 CCS Qualifier 2017

Tommy Sendino Former Middle school Champion Placed 2nd in PAL 2017 CCS Qualifier 2017

  Ivan Ramirez  2nd Year Wrestler

Ivan Ramirez 2nd Year Wrestler

  Elisabeth Wallace  1st Year Wrestler

Elisabeth Wallace 1st Year Wrestler

  Elisa Mendez  1st Year Wrestler

Elisa Mendez 1st Year Wrestler

  Eduardo Lopez  2nd Year Wrestler Placed 3rd in JV PAL 2017

Eduardo Lopez 2nd Year Wrestler Placed 3rd in JV PAL 2017

  Yulisa Ramirez  1st Year Wrestler

Yulisa Ramirez 1st Year Wrestler

  Esmeralda Mendez-Nuño  1st Year Wrestler

Esmeralda Mendez-Nuño 1st Year Wrestler

  Johanna Bork  1st Year Wrestler

Johanna Bork 1st Year Wrestler

  Ellie Rembert  2nd Year Wrestler Placed 3rd in PAL 2017

Ellie Rembert 2nd Year Wrestler Placed 3rd in PAL 2017

 
 
 

Sopomores

  Fernando Diaz-Marquez  1st Year Wrestler

Fernando Diaz-Marquez 1st Year Wrestler

  Luke James  1st Year Wrestler

Luke James 1st Year Wrestler

  Nataly Gijon  1st Year Wrestler

Nataly Gijon 1st Year Wrestler

FRESHMAN